KP2v 2021-2022
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 51.5 | 38 | |
2 | Proplast Česká Třebová | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 51.5 | 38 | |
3 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 40.0 | 28 | |
4 | SK+Sokol Žamberk | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 38.5 | 26 | |
5 | ŠK Svitavy B | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 34.5 | 24 | |
6 | ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 34.5 | 18 | |
7 | TJ Spartak Letohrad B | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 30.0 | 20 | |
8 | Sokol Mistrovice | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 27.5 | 18 | |
9 | ŠK Řetůvka | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 22.5 | 12 | |
10 | ŠO Horní Čermná | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 29.5 | 11 | |
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
KP2v 2020-2021 (nehrálo se kvůli Covid-19)
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠK Choceň | ||||||||
2 | Sokol Mistrovice | ||||||||
3 | Proplast Česká Třebová | ||||||||
4 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | ||||||||
5 | SK+Sokol Žamberk | ||||||||
6 | ŠK Svitavy B | ||||||||
7 | ŠO Horní Čermná | ||||||||
8 | ŠK Řetůvka | ||||||||
9 | TJ Spartak Letohrad B | ||||||||
10 | ŠK Dolní Čermná | ||||||||
11 | ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald | ||||||||
12 | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C | ||||||||
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
KP2v 2019-2020
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠK Svitavy | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 59.0 | 46 | |
2 | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 58.5 | 49 | |
3 | Proplast Česká Třebová | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 49.0 | 27 | |
4 | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 43.0 | 29 | |
5 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 36.5 | 20 | |
6 | ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 37.0 | 18 | |
7 | Sokol Mistrovice | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 36.5 | 18 | |
8 | TJ Spartak Letohrad B | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 33.5 | 21 | |
9 | ŠO Horní Čermná | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 29.0 | 15 | |
10 | ŠK Řetůvka | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 29.0 | 14 | |
11 | ŠK Dolní Čermná | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 29.0 | 9 | |
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
KP2v 2018-2019
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Lanskroun B | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 57.5 | 40 | |
2 | SK Usti nad Orlici C | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 65.0 | 54 | |
3 | SK Usti nad Orlici D | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 48.0 | 31 | |
4 | SK Svitavy | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 51.5 | 40 | |
5 | TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 47.5 | 29 | |
6 | TJ Stefanydes Policka B | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 41.5 | 25 | |
7 | Sachovy klub Chocen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 38.5 | 25 | |
8 | Proplast Ceska Trebova | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 38.0 | 23 | |
9 | Sokol Mistrovice | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 40.0 | 25 | |
10 | SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 39.0 | 24 | |
11 | SK Dolni Cermna | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 36.5 | 19 | |
12 | SO Horni Cermna | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 25.0 | 13 | |
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
KP2v 2017-2018
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Usti nad Orlici C | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 65.0 | 52 | |
2 | TJ Spartak Letohrad | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 60.0 | 48 | |
3 | TJ Lanskroun B | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 54.5 | 37 | |
4 | SK Svitavy | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 56.0 | 47 | |
5 | TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 50.5 | 35 | |
6 | SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 45.0 | 29 | |
7 | SK Usti nad Orlici D | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 44.0 | 30 | |
8 | Proplast Ceska Trebova | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 36.0 | 21 | |
9 | TJ Sokol Horni Cermna | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 35.0 | 19 | |
10 | SK Dolni Cermna | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 29.5 | 17 | |
11 | TJ Stefanydes Policka B | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 29.0 | 17 | |
12 | Sokol Mistrovice | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 23.5 | 9 | |
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
KP2v 2016-2017
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK + Sokol Žamberk | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 68.0 | 54 |
2. | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 65.0 | 54 |
3. | TJ Spartak Letohrad | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 56.5 | 45 |
4. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 57.0 | 41 |
5. | ŠO K a.s. Kunvald | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 37.0 | 23 |
6. | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 35.0 | 21 |
7. | TJ Štefanydes Polička C | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 37.5 | 27 |
8. | ŠK Dolní Čermná | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 37.0 | 23 |
9. | Proplast Česká Třebová | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 36.0 | 19 |
10. | Sokol Mistrovice | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 31.0 | 18 |
11. | ŠK Svitavy B | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 35.0 | 18 |
12. | TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 33.0 | 18 |
KP1 2015-2016
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Lanškroun | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 62.5 | 50 | |
2 | TJ CHS Chotěboř | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 53.5 | 41 | |
3 | ŠK Vysoké Mýto B | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 52.0 | 36 | |
4 | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 51.5 | 34 | |
5 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny D | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 47.0 | 29 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Zaječice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 44.5 | 26 | |
7 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice C | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 42.5 | 24 | |
8 | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 41.5 | 26 | |
9 | TJ Štefanydes Polička B | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 39.0 | 22 | |
10 | ŠK Svitavy | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 36.5 | 24 | |
11 | Proplast Česká Třebová | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 31.5 | 16 | |
12 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 26.0 | 13 | |
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
KP1 2014-2015
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny C | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 56.0 | 39 | |
2 | TJ CHS Chotěboř A | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 62.0 | 49 | |
3 | Sokol Zaječice | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 52.0 | 36 | |
4 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice C | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 47.0 | 29 | |
5 | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 52.5 | 39 | |
6 | TJ Lanškroun | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 45.0 | 27 | |
7 | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 43.5 | 28 | |
8 | ŠK Vysoké Mýto B | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 39.5 | 22 | |
9 | Proplast Česká Třebová | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 38.0 | 19 | |
10 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 33.5 | 18 | |
11 | SK + Sokol Žamberk | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 28.5 | 13 | |
12 | TJ CHS Chotěboř B | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 30.5 | 22 | |
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
KP2v 2013-2014
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 62.0 | 49 | |
2 | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 59.5 | 46 | |
3 | TJ Spartak Letohrad | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 54.0 | 39 | |
4 | SK + Sokol Žamberk B | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 45.0 | 29 | |
5 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 41.5 | 25 | |
6 | TJ Lanškroun B | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 40.5 | 25 | |
7 | ŠK Svitavy | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 46.0 | 34 | |
8 | TJ Štefanydes Polička C | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 44.0 | 33 | |
9 | ŠK Dolní Čermná | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 35.0 | 20 | |
10 | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 35.0 | 25 | |
11 | ŠO K a. s. Kunvald | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 34.0 | 18 | |
12 | TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 31.5 | 17 | |
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
KP2v 2012-2013
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Štefanydes Polička B | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 64.0 | 52 | |
2 | TJ Lanškroun | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 61.5 | 50 | |
3 | TJ Slovan M. Třebová | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 57.5 | 43 | |
4 | ŠK Svitavy A | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 47.5 | 30 | |
5 | Loko Česká Třebová B | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 44.0 | 30 | |
6 | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 46.5 | 35 | |
7 | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 44.0 | 32 | |
8 | TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 43.0 | 29 | |
9 | SK+Sokol Žamberk B | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 44.5 | 28 | |
10 | TJ Jablonné n/O. | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 26.0 | 13 | |
11 | ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 34.5 | 21 | |
12 | ŠK Svitavy B | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 15.0 | 6 | |
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
KP1 2011-2012
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 59.0 | 46 | |
2 | ŠK Vysoké Mýto B | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 48.5 | 33 | |
3 | TJ ŠO Chrudim B | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 53.5 | 44 | |
4 | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 50.0 | 39 | |
5 | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 47.0 | 34 | |
6 | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 50.0 | 34 | |
7 | Rapid Pardubice C | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 44.5 | 30 | |
8 | TJ CHS Chotěboř | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 45.5 | 33 | |
9 | TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 36.5 | 24 | |
10 | SK+Sokol Žamberk | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 42.0 | 22 | |
11 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 33.0 | 19 | |
12 | ŠK Vysoké Mýto C | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 18.5 | 10 | |
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
KP2v 2010-2011
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 56.5 | 43 | |
2 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí „C“ | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 52.0 | 39 | |
3 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová „B“ | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 55.0 | 43 | |
4 | SK + Sokol Žamberk „B“ | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 53.0 | 41 | |
5 | Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 46.5 | 35 | |
6 | ŠK Svitavy | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 46.5 | 34 | |
7 | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl „B“ | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 40.0 | 27 | |
8 | TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 44.0 | 29 | |
9 | TJ Lanškroun „B“ | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 41.5 | 29 | |
10 | ŠO K a.s. Kunvald | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 38.5 | 28 | |
11 | TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad „B“ | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 27.0 | 18 | |
12 | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 27.5 | 16 | |
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |